event burgee venue burgee

Munster Laser Championships 2012

Baltimore Sailing Club

Full Results - Laser Munsters 2012

4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett Position
4.7 Y Mark Hassett Baltimore SC 181030 (4) 1 3 1 1 10 6 1st
4.7 LY Erica Ruigrok Rush SC 197362 1 2 2 (9) 4 18 9 2nd
4.7 Y John Durcan RCYC 188084 6 3 1 (13) 13 36 23 3rd
4.7 Y Conor O' Beirne Royal St. George YC 183231 (10) 6 7 2 10 35 25 4th
4.7 LY Aisling Keller Lough Derg YC 193620 7 (18) 9 3 7 44 26 5th
4.7 LY Amy Lambert National YC 196740 (13) 8 5 4 9 39 26 6th
4.7 LY Sorcha Ni Shuilleabhain Kinsale YC 198435 8 4 4 (31 DNF) 12 59 28 7th
4.7 Y Andrew Penney East Antrim BC 191247 14 7 (17) 7 5 50 33 8th
4.7 Y Dougie Power Waterford Harb. SC 180943 17 (19) 8 6 3 53 34 9th
4.7 LY Sorcha Donnelly Ballyholme YC 175604 2 9 (18) 16 8 53 35 10th
4.7 Y Mark Bolger Baltimore SC 176678 (18) 5 13 11 11 58 40 11th
4.7 Y Stephen Craig Royal St. George YC 188347 12 (17) 11 17 2 59 42 12th
4.7 Y Craig Campell Royal North of Ireland 193576 (26) 14 16 8 6 70 44 13th
4.7 LY Sheina Colfer WHSC 157414 (23) 16 10 5 18 72 49 14th
4.7 Y Sandy Aplin Royal St. George YC 201570 5 (24) 6 19 21 75 51 15th
4.7 Y Andrew Levie Lough Derg YC 192861 3 (25) 12 23 14 77 52 16th
4.7 LY Sarah Cooney National YC 196982 9 (31 OCS) 14 10 24 88 57 17th
4.7 LY Florence Lyden Baltimore SC 178694 20 10 20 (24) 16 90 66 18th
4.7 Y Sean Gambier-Ross Kinsale YC 196737 11 12 23 21 (27) 94 67 19th
4.7 Y Thomas McGrath RCYC 163142 15 20 (21) 15 17 88 67 20th
4.7 Y Scott O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 189216 16 13 19 20 (28) 96 68 21st
4.7 LY Sarah Kelly RCYC 144636 (22) 15 15 22 20 94 72 22nd
4.7 Y Eoghan Neary Crookhaven Harbour SC 189480 25 11 25 (27) 15 103 76 23rd
4.7 LY Chloe Eggers Royal St. George YC 189218 21 21 (31 DNF) 12 22 107 76 24th
4.7 Y Arran Walsh Baltimore SC 179328 (31 DNF) 23 22 14 25 115 84 25th
4.7 Y Eva Donworth RCYC & BSC 172360 19 22 24 25 (26) 116 90 26th
4.7 Y Richard Thompson RCYC 180938 (31 DNF) 31 DNF 31 DNS 18 19 130 99 27th
4.7 LY Aisling McIvor National YC 190772 24 27 26 (28) 23 128 100 28th
4.7 Y Oliver Nyhan RCYC 198830 (31 DNF) 26 27 26 29 139 108 29th
4.7 LY Cliodhna O'Regan Kinsale SC 196372 (31 DNS) 31 DNS 31 DNS 31 DNS 31 DNS 155 124 30th

Radial Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 43, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett Position
Radial Y Robbie Gilmore SLYC 202051 4 1 (5) 2 2 14 9 1st
Radial Y Darragh O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 200745 1 (44 OCS) 1 3 6 55 11 2nd
Radial Y Finn Lynch National YC 197700 2 (44 OCS) 2 4 3 55 11 3rd
Radial Y Seafra Guilfoyle RCYC 199421 3 (8) 4 6 4 25 17 4th
Radial Y Fionn Lyden Baltimore SC 191304 5 4 8 (44 OCS) 1 62 18 5th
Radial Y Dan O' Berne Royal St. George YC 197518 (11) 3 6 5 11 36 25 6th
Radial Y Cian Cahill Royal St. George YC 201363 9 (44 DNF) 7 7 5 72 28 7th
Radial Y Cian Byrne RCYC 198555 10 2 (16) 11 7 46 30 8th
Radial Y Colm O' Regan Kinsale YC 198783 (15) 6 3 10 15 49 34 9th
Radial Y Ryan Glynn Ballyholme YC 198552 6 5 (19) 9 19 58 39 10th
Radial Peter Cameron East Antrim BC 196733 (16) 13 11 8 9 57 41 11th
Radial Y Conor Murphy Kinsale YC 190759 14 7 (18) 14 8 61 43 12th
Radial YL Sian Kneafsey NYC & BSC 190583 8 9 15 (44 OCS) 17 93 49 13th
Radial Y Cillian McGreer Howth YC 197315 (29) 16 9 17 12 83 54 14th
Radial Y Eoin Curran East Down YC 189215 21 10 12 15 (22) 80 58 15th
Radial Y Ross O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 183948 12 12 21 (28) 18 91 63 16th
Radial Y Dermot Lyden RCYC 180774 7 (44 OCS) 30 16 16 113 69 17th
Radial Y Dara O'Shea Kinsale YC 198518 27 11 23 (44 OCS) 13 118 74 18th
Radial Y Rufus Nathanael Patrick TNSA 195369 17 15 24 (26) 20 102 76 19th
Radial Y Patrick Young National YC 188016 (28) 17 26 13 21 105 77 20th
Radial Y David Whitaker RCYC 177874 (44 DNF) 44 OCS 17 12 10 127 83 21st
Radial L Maeve Leonard RCYC/BSC 191879 19 21 25 20 (28) 113 85 22nd
Radial Y Luke Murphy Wicklow SC 201581 (31) 26 14 25 25 121 90 23rd
Radial Y Ruairi Finnegan WHSC 200637 26 14 33 18 (34) 125 91 24th
Radial LY Susie O'Neill National YC 193591 24 23 (28) 19 26 120 92 25th
Radial LY Helen McParland Carlingford Lough YC 201594 18 19 29 (30) 27 123 93 26th
Radial Y Michael Magowan TBSC/CHSC 173059 23 18 (36) 23 33 133 97 27th
Radial Y Patrick Cahill Royal St. George YC 175356 33 (44 OCS) 10 24 31 142 98 28th
Radial LY Jessica Rutherford Hollywood YC 201628 20 (44 OCS) 27 22 29 142 98 29th
Radial LY Suzanne Flannigan Ballyholme YC 192603 35 20 22 27 (36) 140 104 30th
Radial LY Jennifer Whittaker Lough Erne YC 193604 30 22 (32) 21 32 137 105 31st
Radial Y David Hopkins Cushendall S&BC 191306 22 27 34 (44 OCS) 23 150 106 32nd
Radial Y Tadgh O'Loinsigh TBSC 198780 32 (44 OCS) 20 44 OCS 14 154 110 33rd
Radial Y Darragh McCormack Baltimore SC 197686 13 (44 OCS) 13 44 OCS 44 DNF 158 114 34th
Radial Y Gavan Walsh National YC 190914 34 28 (37) 29 30 158 121 35th
Radial Y Pierce Ryan Baltimore SC 165681 25 24 31 (44 DNF) 44 DNF 168 124 36th
Radial Y Eoghan Byrne Kinsale YC 190775 (44 DNF) 44 OCS 42 1 44 DNF 175 131 37th
Radial Y James Eggers Royal St. George YC 198562 (44 DNF) 25 41 31 38 179 135 38th
Radial LY Julie Power 190758 37 29 35 (44 OCS) 35 180 136 39th
Radial LY Dara O' Connor Carlingford Lough YC 198563 36 31 (39) 33 37 176 137 40th
Radial Y Paul McParland Carlingford Lough YC 174830 (39) 30 38 32 39 178 139 41st
Radial Y Frank Devlin Royal St. George YC 184762 (44 DNF) 44 DNF 44 DNF 44 OCS 24 200 156 42nd
Radial LY Emma Cooney NYC 184757 38 (44 OCS) 40 44 OCS 40 206 162 43rd

Standard Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 53, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett Position
Standard Colin Leonard Ballyholme YC 198772 (7) 6 1 7 1 22 15 1st
Standard Paul McMahon Howth YC 178822 2 1 2 (54 DNF) 10 69 15 2nd
Standard Ronan Cull Howth YC 196993 1 (9) 6 3 5 24 15 3rd
Standard Philip Doran National YC 166317 9 2 4 6 (13) 34 21 4th
Standard M Gareth Flannigan Ballyholme YC 201829 4 3 (9) 8 7 31 22 5th
Standard Eoin Keller Lough Derg YC 200493 6 10 3 4 (16) 39 23 6th
Standard Alan Ruigrok Rush SC 201375 5 5 (13) 5 12 40 27 7th
Standard Simon Doran UCD Sailing Club 189596 3 4 (14) 10 11 42 28 8th
Standard M David Fletcher Ballyholme YC 174430 (25) 8 5 1 17 56 31 9th
Standard M Stephen Penney East Antrim BC 196834 15 (27) 7 2 14 65 38 10th
Standard Hammy Baker BYC & QYC 202052 13 7 10 (14) 8 52 38 11th
Standard Chris Penney East Antrim BC 197921 18 (20) 8 11 3 60 40 12th
Standard M Nick Walsh Baltimore SC 177797 8 18 (54 DNF) 16 2 98 44 13th
Standard M Colin Galavan Royal Irish YC 181670 23 12 15 (29) 9 88 59 14th
Standard M Rob Howe MBSC 172297 (22) 22 11 22 6 83 61 15th
Standard Conor Simms Ballyholme YC 185104 12 11 23 15 (35) 96 61 16th
Standard Oisin McClelland Donaghdee SC 193562 (30) 14 16 28 4 92 62 17th
Standard Y Philip Bendan Royal St. George YC 191305 11 17 22 12 (23) 85 62 18th
Standard Seán Murphy Kinsale YC 197364 17 (23) 12 19 15 86 63 19th
Standard Ronan Kenneally Monkstown Bay SC 196535 10 (36) 18 18 18 100 64 20th
Standard M Robert Cahill Royal St. George YC 201368 (54 OCS) 16 17 17 19 123 69 21st
Standard M Theo Lyttle Royal St. George YC 171694 20 (26) 20 9 21 96 70 22nd
Standard Y Henry McLaughlin Carlingford Lough YC 198560 14 15 31 13 (33) 106 73 23rd
Standard Michael Molloy East Down YC 180826 33 19 19 23 (34) 128 94 24th
Standard M Paul Keane Royal Irish YC 195130 28 (31) 24 25 20 128 97 25th
Standard M Sean Craig Royal St. George YC 178335 21 13 39 (40) 25 138 98 26th
Standard M Ross O'Leary Courtown SC & Royal St. George 155068 (42) 24 26 24 28 144 102 27th
Standard M Ben Clothier Royal St. George YC 180932 26 30 (32) 20 27 135 103 28th
Standard Davie Carr Howth YC 173063 16 34 21 33 (54 DNF) 158 104 29th
Standard Paul O'Sullivan Monkstown Bay SC 175724 24 35 (37) 21 26 143 106 30th
Standard M Edward Rice RCYC 188017 31 (32) 28 27 22 140 108 31st
Standard Colman Grimes Rush SC 196738 27 29 35 26 (37) 154 117 32nd
Standard M Brian Spence Ballyholme YC 201828 19 21 29 (54 DNF) 54 DNF 177 123 33rd
Standard M Michael Kimber Ballyholme YC 202442 35 37 27 (38) 31 168 130 34th
Standard M Chris Arrowsmith Royal St. George YC 170938 34 33 33 (36) 30 166 130 35th
Standard M Frank O' Beirne Royal St. George YC 188461 (54 OCS) 28 34 37 32 185 131 36th
Standard Conor Greagsbey National YC 190749 29 25 25 (54 DNF) 54 DNF 187 133 37th
Standard M James Long Inniscara SC 181589 (54 OCS) 40 38 35 24 191 137 38th
Standard Y William Byrne National YC 190916 32 (42) 36 34 38 182 140 39th
Standard M Ben Cooke Royal St. George YC 190917 40 45 30 (54 DNF) 29 198 144 40th
Standard M Neil Hegarty Royal St. George YC 108576 36 38 41 30 (54 DNF) 199 145 41st
Standard M Colin Lyden Baltimore SC 174877 (46) 39 42 31 36 194 148 42nd
Standard M Sean Flanagan Royal St. George YC 190745 44 41 44 32 (54 DNF) 215 161 43rd
Standard M Richard Tate Royal St. George YC 177852 38 (47) 40 46 39 210 163 44th
Standard M Ian McGowan TBSC/CHSC 173581 37 (46) 46 43 41 213 167 45th
Standard M Jim Griffiths Baltimore SC 180358 (48) 43 43 39 42 215 167 46th
Standard M Charlie West-hurst Ballyholme YC 197910 43 (54 DNF) 45 41 40 223 169 47th
Standard Colman O'Riordan Glandore Harbour YC 170219 39 48 (54 DNF) 44 54 DNF 239 185 48th
Standard M Joe Cull Howth YC 192327 41 44 (54 DNF) 47 54 DNF 240 186 49th
Standard M Francis Kennedy Ballyholme YC 171885 47 (49) 47 49 44 236 187 50th
Standard M Andrew Kennedy Baltimore SC 180817 45 (54 DNF) 54 DNF 45 45 243 189 51st
Standard M Stephen Jakeman Llangorse SC 158094 (54 DNF) 54 DNF 54 DNF 42 43 247 193 52nd
Standard Y Sam Webb Royal St. George YC 170934 49 (54 DNF) 54 DNF 48 54 DNF 259 205 53rd

R1 - 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo Place Points Position
4.7 LY Erica Ruigrok Rush SC 197362 32 1 1
4.7 LY Sorcha Donnelly Ballyholme YC 175604 36 2 2
4.7 Y Andrew Levie Lough Derg YC 192861 39 3 3
4.7 Y Mark Hassett Baltimore SC 181030 40 4 4
4.7 Y Sandy Aplin Royal St. George YC 201570 41 5 5
4.7 Y John Durcan RCYC 188084 42 6 6
4.7 LY Aisling Keller Lough Derg YC 193620 46 7 7
4.7 LY Sorcha Ni Shuilleabhain Kinsale YC 198435 47 8 8
4.7 LY Sarah Cooney National YC 196982 49 9 9
4.7 Y Conor O' Beirne Royal St. George YC 183231 50 10 10
4.7 Y Sean Gambier-Ross Kinsale YC 196737 51 11 11
4.7 Y Stephen Craig Royal St. George YC 188347 55 12 12
4.7 LY Amy Lambert National YC 196740 56 13 13
4.7 Y Andrew Penney East Antrim BC 191247 57 14 14
4.7 Y Thomas McGrath RCYC 163142 58 15 15
4.7 Y Scott O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 189216 59 16 16
4.7 Y Dougie Power Waterford Harb. SC 180943 61 17 17
4.7 Y Mark Bolger Baltimore SC 176678 62 18 18
4.7 Y Eva Donworth RCYC & BSC 172360 63 19 19
4.7 LY Florence Lyden Baltimore SC 178694 64 20 20
4.7 LY Chloe Eggers Royal St. George YC 189218 65 21 21
4.7 LY Sarah Kelly RCYC 144636 67 22 22
4.7 LY Sheina Colfer WHSC 157414 68 23 23
4.7 LY Aisling McIvor National YC 190772 70 24 24
4.7 Y Eoghan Neary Crookhaven Harbour SC 189480 71 25 25
4.7 Y Craig Campell Royal North of Ireland 193576 72 26 26
4.7 Y Arran Walsh Baltimore SC 179328 DNF 31 27
4.7 Y Richard Thompson RCYC 180938 DNF 31 27
4.7 Y Oliver Nyhan RCYC 198830 DNF 31 27
4.7 LY Cliodhna O'Regan Kinsale SC 196372 DNS 31 27

R2 - 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo Place Points Position
4.7 Y Mark Hassett Baltimore SC 181030 50 1 1
4.7 LY Erica Ruigrok Rush SC 197362 51 2 2
4.7 Y John Durcan RCYC 188084 52 3 3
4.7 LY Sorcha Ni Shuilleabhain Kinsale YC 198435 53 4 4
4.7 Y Mark Bolger Baltimore SC 176678 54 5 5
4.7 Y Conor O' Beirne Royal St. George YC 183231 55 6 6
4.7 Y Andrew Penney East Antrim BC 191247 56 7 7
4.7 LY Amy Lambert National YC 196740 57 8 8
4.7 LY Sorcha Donnelly Ballyholme YC 175604 58 9 9
4.7 LY Florence Lyden Baltimore SC 178694 59 10 10
4.7 Y Eoghan Neary Crookhaven Harbour SC 189480 60 11 11
4.7 Y Sean Gambier-Ross Kinsale YC 196737 61 12 12
4.7 Y Scott O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 189216 62 13 13
4.7 Y Craig Campell Royal North of Ireland 193576 63 14 14
4.7 LY Sarah Kelly RCYC 144636 64 15 15
4.7 LY Sheina Colfer WHSC 157414 65 16 16
4.7 Y Stephen Craig Royal St. George YC 188347 66 17 17
4.7 LY Aisling Keller Lough Derg YC 193620 67 18 18
4.7 Y Dougie Power Waterford Harb. SC 180943 68 19 19
4.7 Y Thomas McGrath RCYC 163142 69 20 20
4.7 LY Chloe Eggers Royal St. George YC 189218 70 21 21
4.7 Y Eva Donworth RCYC & BSC 172360 71 22 22
4.7 Y Arran Walsh Baltimore SC 179328 72 23 23
4.7 Y Sandy Aplin Royal St. George YC 201570 73 24 24
4.7 Y Andrew Levie Lough Derg YC 192861 74 25 25
4.7 Y Oliver Nyhan RCYC 198830 75 26 26
4.7 LY Aisling McIvor National YC 190772 76 27 27
4.7 LY Sarah Cooney National YC 196982 OCS 31 28
4.7 Y Richard Thompson RCYC 180938 DNF 31 28
4.7 LY Cliodhna O'Regan Kinsale SC 196372 DNS 31 28

R3 - 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo Place Points Position
4.7 Y John Durcan RCYC 188084 48 1 1
4.7 LY Erica Ruigrok Rush SC 197362 49 2 2
4.7 Y Mark Hassett Baltimore SC 181030 50 3 3
4.7 LY Sorcha Ni Shuilleabhain Kinsale YC 198435 51 4 4
4.7 LY Amy Lambert National YC 196740 52 5 5
4.7 Y Sandy Aplin Royal St. George YC 201570 53 6 6
4.7 Y Conor O' Beirne Royal St. George YC 183231 54 7 7
4.7 Y Dougie Power Waterford Harb. SC 180943 55 8 8
4.7 LY Aisling Keller Lough Derg YC 193620 56 9 9
4.7 LY Sheina Colfer WHSC 157414 57 10 10
4.7 Y Stephen Craig Royal St. George YC 188347 58 11 11
4.7 Y Andrew Levie Lough Derg YC 192861 59 12 12
4.7 Y Mark Bolger Baltimore SC 176678 60 13 13
4.7 LY Sarah Cooney National YC 196982 61 14 14
4.7 LY Sarah Kelly RCYC 144636 62 15 15
4.7 Y Craig Campell Royal North of Ireland 193576 63 16 16
4.7 Y Andrew Penney East Antrim BC 191247 64 17 17
4.7 LY Sorcha Donnelly Ballyholme YC 175604 65 18 18
4.7 Y Scott O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 189216 66 19 19
4.7 LY Florence Lyden Baltimore SC 178694 67 20 20
4.7 Y Thomas McGrath RCYC 163142 68 21 21
4.7 Y Arran Walsh Baltimore SC 179328 69 22 22
4.7 Y Sean Gambier-Ross Kinsale YC 196737 70 23 23
4.7 Y Eva Donworth RCYC & BSC 172360 71 24 24
4.7 Y Eoghan Neary Crookhaven Harbour SC 189480 72 25 25
4.7 LY Aisling McIvor National YC 190772 73 26 26
4.7 Y Oliver Nyhan RCYC 198830 74 27 27
4.7 LY Chloe Eggers Royal St. George YC 189218 DNF 31 28
4.7 Y Richard Thompson RCYC 180938 DNS 31 28
4.7 LY Cliodhna O'Regan Kinsale SC 196372 DNS 31 28

R4 - 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo Place Points Position
4.7 Y Mark Hassett Baltimore SC 181030 50 1 1
4.7 Y Conor O' Beirne Royal St. George YC 183231 51 2 2
4.7 LY Aisling Keller Lough Derg YC 193620 52 3 3
4.7 LY Amy Lambert National YC 196740 53 4 4
4.7 LY Sheina Colfer WHSC 157414 54 5 5
4.7 Y Dougie Power Waterford Harb. SC 180943 55 6 6
4.7 Y Andrew Penney East Antrim BC 191247 56 7 7
4.7 Y Craig Campell Royal North of Ireland 193576 57 8 8
4.7 LY Erica Ruigrok Rush SC 197362 58 9 9
4.7 LY Sarah Cooney National YC 196982 59 10 10
4.7 Y Mark Bolger Baltimore SC 176678 60 11 11
4.7 LY Chloe Eggers Royal St. George YC 189218 61 12 12
4.7 Y John Durcan RCYC 188084 62 13 13
4.7 Y Arran Walsh Baltimore SC 179328 63 14 14
4.7 Y Thomas McGrath RCYC 163142 64 15 15
4.7 LY Sorcha Donnelly Ballyholme YC 175604 65 16 16
4.7 Y Stephen Craig Royal St. George YC 188347 66 17 17
4.7 Y Richard Thompson RCYC 180938 67 18 18
4.7 Y Sandy Aplin Royal St. George YC 201570 68 19 19
4.7 Y Scott O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 189216 69 20 20
4.7 Y Sean Gambier-Ross Kinsale YC 196737 70 21 21
4.7 LY Sarah Kelly RCYC 144636 71 22 22
4.7 Y Andrew Levie Lough Derg YC 192861 72 23 23
4.7 LY Florence Lyden Baltimore SC 178694 73 24 24
4.7 Y Eva Donworth RCYC & BSC 172360 74 25 25
4.7 Y Oliver Nyhan RCYC 198830 75 26 26
4.7 Y Eoghan Neary Crookhaven Harbour SC 189480 76 27 27
4.7 LY Aisling McIvor National YC 190772 77 28 28
4.7 LY Sorcha Ni Shuilleabhain Kinsale YC 198435 DNF 31 29
4.7 LY Cliodhna O'Regan Kinsale SC 196372 DNS 31 29

R5 - 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo Place Points Position
4.7 Y Mark Hassett Baltimore SC 181030 45 1 1
4.7 Y Stephen Craig Royal St. George YC 188347 49 2 2
4.7 Y Dougie Power Waterford Harb. SC 180943 50 3 3
4.7 LY Erica Ruigrok Rush SC 197362 53 4 4
4.7 Y Andrew Penney East Antrim BC 191247 54 5 5
4.7 Y Craig Campell Royal North of Ireland 193576 56 6 6
4.7 LY Aisling Keller Lough Derg YC 193620 57 7 7
4.7 LY Sorcha Donnelly Ballyholme YC 175604 59 8 8
4.7 LY Amy Lambert National YC 196740 60 9 9
4.7 Y Conor O' Beirne Royal St. George YC 183231 62 10 10
4.7 Y Mark Bolger Baltimore SC 176678 63 11 11
4.7 LY Sorcha Ni Shuilleabhain Kinsale YC 198435 64 12 12
4.7 Y John Durcan RCYC 188084 65 13 13
4.7 Y Andrew Levie Lough Derg YC 192861 68 14 14
4.7 Y Eoghan Neary Crookhaven Harbour SC 189480 69 15 15
4.7 LY Florence Lyden Baltimore SC 178694 71 16 16
4.7 Y Thomas McGrath RCYC 163142 73 17 17
4.7 LY Sheina Colfer WHSC 157414 74 18 18
4.7 Y Richard Thompson RCYC 180938 75 19 19
4.7 LY Sarah Kelly RCYC 144636 77 20 20
4.7 Y Sandy Aplin Royal St. George YC 201570 78 21 21
4.7 LY Chloe Eggers Royal St. George YC 189218 82 22 22
4.7 LY Aisling McIvor National YC 190772 83 23 23
4.7 LY Sarah Cooney National YC 196982 84 24 24
4.7 Y Arran Walsh Baltimore SC 179328 87 25 25
4.7 Y Eva Donworth RCYC & BSC 172360 88 26 26
4.7 Y Sean Gambier-Ross Kinsale YC 196737 93 27 27
4.7 Y Scott O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 189216 100 28 28
4.7 Y Oliver Nyhan RCYC 198830 102 29 29
4.7 LY Cliodhna O'Regan Kinsale SC 196372 DNS 31 30

R1 - Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo Place Points Position
Radial Y Darragh O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 200745 76 1 1
Radial Y Finn Lynch National YC 197700 77 2 2
Radial Y Seafra Guilfoyle RCYC 199421 78 3 3
Radial Y Robbie Gilmore SLYC 202051 79 4 4
Radial Y Fionn Lyden Baltimore SC 191304 80 5 5
Radial Y Ryan Glynn Ballyholme YC 198552 81 6 6
Radial Y Dermot Lyden RCYC 180774 82 7 7
Radial YL Sian Kneafsey NYC & BSC 190583 83 8 8
Radial Y Cian Cahill Royal St. George YC 201363 84 9 9
Radial Y Cian Byrne RCYC 198555 85 10 10
Radial Y Dan O' Berne Royal St. George YC 197518 86 11 11
Radial Y Ross O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 183948 87 12 12
Radial Y Darragh McCormack Baltimore SC 197686 88 13 13
Radial Y Conor Murphy Kinsale YC 190759 89 14 14
Radial Y Colm O' Regan Kinsale YC 198783 90 15 15
Radial Peter Cameron East Antrim BC 196733 91 16 16
Radial Y Rufus Nathanael Patrick TNSA 195369 92 17 17
Radial LY Helen McParland Carlingford Lough YC 201594 93 18 18
Radial L Maeve Leonard RCYC/BSC 191879 94 19 19
Radial LY Jessica Rutherford Hollywood YC 201628 95 20 20
Radial Y Eoin Curran East Down YC 189215 96 21 21
Radial Y David Hopkins Cushendall S&BC 191306 97 22 22
Radial Y Michael Magowan TBSC/CHSC 173059 98 23 23
Radial LY Susie O'Neill National YC 193591 99 24 24
Radial Y Pierce Ryan Baltimore SC 165681 100 25 25
Radial Y Ruairi Finnegan WHSC 200637 101 26 26
Radial Y Dara O'Shea Kinsale YC 198518 102 27 27
Radial Y Patrick Young National YC 188016 103 28 28
Radial Y Cillian McGreer Howth YC 197315 104 29 29
Radial LY Jennifer Whittaker Lough Erne YC 193604 105 30 30
Radial Y Luke Murphy Wicklow SC 201581 106 31 31
Radial Y Tadgh O'Loinsigh TBSC 198780 107 32 32
Radial Y Patrick Cahill Royal St. George YC 175356 108 33 33
Radial Y Gavan Walsh National YC 190914 109 34 34
Radial LY Suzanne Flannigan Ballyholme YC 192603 110 35 35
Radial LY Dara O' Connor Carlingford Lough YC 198563 111 36 36
Radial LY Julie Power 190758 112 37 37
Radial LY Emma Cooney NYC 184757 113 38 38
Radial Y Paul McParland Carlingford Lough YC 174830 114 39 39
Radial Y David Whitaker RCYC 177874 DNF 44 40
Radial Y Eoghan Byrne Kinsale YC 190775 DNF 44 40
Radial Y James Eggers Royal St. George YC 198562 DNF 44 40
Radial Y Frank Devlin Royal St. George YC 184762 DNF 44 40

R2 - Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo Place Points Position
Radial Y Robbie Gilmore SLYC 202051 77 1 1
Radial Y Cian Byrne RCYC 198555 78 2 2
Radial Y Dan O' Berne Royal St. George YC 197518 79 3 3
Radial Y Fionn Lyden Baltimore SC 191304 80 4 4
Radial Y Ryan Glynn Ballyholme YC 198552 81 5 5
Radial Y Colm O' Regan Kinsale YC 198783 82 6 6
Radial Y Conor Murphy Kinsale YC 190759 83 7 7
Radial Y Seafra Guilfoyle RCYC 199421 84 8 8
Radial YL Sian Kneafsey NYC & BSC 190583 85 9 9
Radial Y Eoin Curran East Down YC 189215 86 10 10
Radial Y Dara O'Shea Kinsale YC 198518 87 11 11
Radial Y Ross O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 183948 88 12 12
Radial Peter Cameron East Antrim BC 196733 89 13 13
Radial Y Ruairi Finnegan WHSC 200637 90 14 14
Radial Y Rufus Nathanael Patrick TNSA 195369 91 15 15
Radial Y Cillian McGreer Howth YC 197315 92 16 16
Radial Y Patrick Young National YC 188016 93 17 17
Radial Y Michael Magowan TBSC/CHSC 173059 94 18 18
Radial LY Helen McParland Carlingford Lough YC 201594 95 19 19
Radial LY Suzanne Flannigan Ballyholme YC 192603 96 20 20
Radial L Maeve Leonard RCYC/BSC 191879 97 21 21
Radial LY Jennifer Whittaker Lough Erne YC 193604 98 22 22
Radial LY Susie O'Neill National YC 193591 99 23 23
Radial Y Pierce Ryan Baltimore SC 165681 100 24 24
Radial Y James Eggers Royal St. George YC 198562 101 25 25
Radial Y Luke Murphy Wicklow SC 201581 102 26 26
Radial Y David Hopkins Cushendall S&BC 191306 103 27 27
Radial Y Gavan Walsh National YC 190914 104 28 28
Radial LY Julie Power 190758 105 29 29
Radial Y Paul McParland Carlingford Lough YC 174830 106 30 30
Radial LY Dara O' Connor Carlingford Lough YC 198563 107 31 31
Radial Y Darragh O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 200745 OCS 44 32
Radial Y Finn Lynch National YC 197700 OCS 44 32
Radial Y Cian Cahill Royal St. George YC 201363 DNF 44 32
Radial Y Dermot Lyden RCYC 180774 OCS 44 32
Radial Y David Whitaker RCYC 177874 OCS 44 32
Radial Y Patrick Cahill Royal St. George YC 175356 OCS 44 32
Radial LY Jessica Rutherford Hollywood YC 201628 OCS 44 32
Radial Y Tadgh O'Loinsigh TBSC 198780 OCS 44 32
Radial Y Darragh McCormack Baltimore SC 197686 OCS 44 32
Radial Y Eoghan Byrne Kinsale YC 190775 OCS 44 32
Radial Y Frank Devlin Royal St. George YC 184762 DNF 44 32
Radial LY Emma Cooney NYC 184757 OCS 44 32

R3 - Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo Place Points Position
Radial Y Darragh O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 200745 75 1 1
Radial Y Finn Lynch National YC 197700 76 2 2
Radial Y Colm O' Regan Kinsale YC 198783 77 3 3
Radial Y Seafra Guilfoyle RCYC 199421 78 4 4
Radial Y Robbie Gilmore SLYC 202051 79 5 5
Radial Y Dan O' Berne Royal St. George YC 197518 80 6 6
Radial Y Cian Cahill Royal St. George YC 201363 81 7 7
Radial Y Fionn Lyden Baltimore SC 191304 82 8 8
Radial Y Cillian McGreer Howth YC 197315 83 9 9
Radial Y Patrick Cahill Royal St. George YC 175356 84 10 10
Radial Peter Cameron East Antrim BC 196733 85 11 11
Radial Y Eoin Curran East Down YC 189215 86 12 12
Radial Y Darragh McCormack Baltimore SC 197686 87 13 13
Radial Y Luke Murphy Wicklow SC 201581 88 14 14
Radial YL Sian Kneafsey NYC & BSC 190583 89 15 15
Radial Y Cian Byrne RCYC 198555 90 16 16
Radial Y David Whitaker RCYC 177874 91 17 17
Radial Y Conor Murphy Kinsale YC 190759 92 18 18
Radial Y Ryan Glynn Ballyholme YC 198552 93 19 19
Radial Y Tadgh O'Loinsigh TBSC 198780 94 20 20
Radial Y Ross O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 183948 95 21 21
Radial LY Suzanne Flannigan Ballyholme YC 192603 96 22 22
Radial Y Dara O'Shea Kinsale YC 198518 97 23 23
Radial Y Rufus Nathanael Patrick TNSA 195369 98 24 24
Radial L Maeve Leonard RCYC/BSC 191879 99 25 25
Radial Y Patrick Young National YC 188016 100 26 26
Radial LY Jessica Rutherford Hollywood YC 201628 101 27 27
Radial LY Susie O'Neill National YC 193591 102 28 28
Radial LY Helen McParland Carlingford Lough YC 201594 103 29 29
Radial Y Dermot Lyden RCYC 180774 104 30 30
Radial Y Pierce Ryan Baltimore SC 165681 105 31 31
Radial LY Jennifer Whittaker Lough Erne YC 193604 106 32 32
Radial Y Ruairi Finnegan WHSC 200637 107 33 33
Radial Y David Hopkins Cushendall S&BC 191306 108 34 34
Radial LY Julie Power 190758 109 35 35
Radial Y Michael Magowan TBSC/CHSC 173059 110 36 36
Radial Y Gavan Walsh National YC 190914 111 37 37
Radial Y Paul McParland Carlingford Lough YC 174830 112 38 38
Radial LY Dara O' Connor Carlingford Lough YC 198563 113 39 39
Radial LY Emma Cooney NYC 184757 114 40 40
Radial Y James Eggers Royal St. George YC 198562 115 41 41
Radial Y Eoghan Byrne Kinsale YC 190775 116 42 42
Radial Y Frank Devlin Royal St. George YC 184762 DNF 44 43

R4 - Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo Place Points Position
Radial Y Eoghan Byrne Kinsale YC 190775 78 1 1
Radial Y Robbie Gilmore SLYC 202051 79 2 2
Radial Y Darragh O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 200745 80 3 3
Radial Y Finn Lynch National YC 197700 81 4 4
Radial Y Dan O' Berne Royal St. George YC 197518 82 5 5
Radial Y Seafra Guilfoyle RCYC 199421 83 6 6
Radial Y Cian Cahill Royal St. George YC 201363 84 7 7
Radial Peter Cameron East Antrim BC 196733 85 8 8
Radial Y Ryan Glynn Ballyholme YC 198552 86 9 9
Radial Y Colm O' Regan Kinsale YC 198783 87 10 10
Radial Y Cian Byrne RCYC 198555 88 11 11
Radial Y David Whitaker RCYC 177874 89 12 12
Radial Y Patrick Young National YC 188016 90 13 13
Radial Y Conor Murphy Kinsale YC 190759 91 14 14
Radial Y Eoin Curran East Down YC 189215 92 15 15
Radial Y Dermot Lyden RCYC 180774 93 16 16
Radial Y Cillian McGreer Howth YC 197315 94 17 17
Radial Y Ruairi Finnegan WHSC 200637 95 18 18
Radial LY Susie O'Neill National YC 193591 96 19 19
Radial L Maeve Leonard RCYC/BSC 191879 97 20 20
Radial LY Jennifer Whittaker Lough Erne YC 193604 98 21 21
Radial LY Jessica Rutherford Hollywood YC 201628 99 22 22
Radial Y Michael Magowan TBSC/CHSC 173059 100 23 23
Radial Y Patrick Cahill Royal St. George YC 175356 101 24 24
Radial Y Luke Murphy Wicklow SC 201581 102 25 25
Radial Y Rufus Nathanael Patrick TNSA 195369 103 26 26
Radial LY Suzanne Flannigan Ballyholme YC 192603 104 27 27
Radial Y Ross O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 183948 105 28 28
Radial Y Gavan Walsh National YC 190914 106 29 29
Radial LY Helen McParland Carlingford Lough YC 201594 107 30 30
Radial Y James Eggers Royal St. George YC 198562 108 31 31
Radial Y Paul McParland Carlingford Lough YC 174830 109 32 32
Radial LY Dara O' Connor Carlingford Lough YC 198563 110 33 33
Radial Y Fionn Lyden Baltimore SC 191304 OCS 44 34
Radial YL Sian Kneafsey NYC & BSC 190583 OCS 44 34
Radial Y Dara O'Shea Kinsale YC 198518 OCS 44 34
Radial Y David Hopkins Cushendall S&BC 191306 OCS 44 34
Radial Y Tadgh O'Loinsigh TBSC 198780 OCS 44 34
Radial Y Darragh McCormack Baltimore SC 197686 OCS 44 34
Radial Y Pierce Ryan Baltimore SC 165681 DNF 44 34
Radial LY Julie Power 190758 OCS 44 34
Radial Y Frank Devlin Royal St. George YC 184762 OCS 44 34
Radial LY Emma Cooney NYC 184757 OCS 44 34

R5 - Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo Place Points Position
Radial Y Fionn Lyden Baltimore SC 191304 43 1 1
Radial Y Robbie Gilmore SLYC 202051 46 2 2
Radial Y Finn Lynch National YC 197700 48 3 3
Radial Y Seafra Guilfoyle RCYC 199421 52 4 4
Radial Y Cian Cahill Royal St. George YC 201363 55 5 5
Radial Y Darragh O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 200745 58 6 6
Radial Y Cian Byrne RCYC 198555 61 7 7
Radial Y Conor Murphy Kinsale YC 190759 66 8 8
Radial Peter Cameron East Antrim BC 196733 67 9 9
Radial Y David Whitaker RCYC 177874 70 10 10
Radial Y Dan O' Berne Royal St. George YC 197518 72 11 11
Radial Y Cillian McGreer Howth YC 197315 76 12 12
Radial Y Dara O'Shea Kinsale YC 198518 79 13 13
Radial Y Tadgh O'Loinsigh TBSC 198780 80 14 14
Radial Y Colm O' Regan Kinsale YC 198783 81 15 15
Radial Y Dermot Lyden RCYC 180774 85 16 16
Radial YL Sian Kneafsey NYC & BSC 190583 86 17 17
Radial Y Ross O' Sullivan Kinsale YC 183948 89 18 18
Radial Y Ryan Glynn Ballyholme YC 198552 90 19 19
Radial Y Rufus Nathanael Patrick TNSA 195369 91 20 20
Radial Y Patrick Young National YC 188016 92 21 21
Radial Y Eoin Curran East Down YC 189215 94 22 22
Radial Y David Hopkins Cushendall S&BC 191306 95 23 23
Radial Y Frank Devlin Royal St. George YC 184762 96 24 24
Radial Y Luke Murphy Wicklow SC 201581 97 25 25
Radial LY Susie O'Neill National YC 193591 98 26 26
Radial LY Helen McParland Carlingford Lough YC 201594 99 27 27
Radial L Maeve Leonard RCYC/BSC 191879 101 28 28
Radial LY Jessica Rutherford Hollywood YC 201628 103 29 29
Radial Y Gavan Walsh National YC 190914 104 30 30
Radial Y Patrick Cahill Royal St. George YC 175356 105 31 31
Radial LY Jennifer Whittaker Lough Erne YC 193604 106 32 32
Radial Y Michael Magowan TBSC/CHSC 173059 107 33 33
Radial Y Ruairi Finnegan WHSC 200637 108 34 34
Radial LY Julie Power 190758 109 35 35
Radial LY Suzanne Flannigan Ballyholme YC 192603 110 36 36
Radial LY Dara O' Connor Carlingford Lough YC 198563 111 37 37
Radial Y James Eggers Royal St. George YC 198562 112 38 38
Radial Y Paul McParland Carlingford Lough YC 174830 113 39 39
Radial LY Emma Cooney NYC 184757 114 40 40
Radial Y Darragh McCormack Baltimore SC 197686 DNF 44 41
Radial Y Pierce Ryan Baltimore SC 165681 DNF 44 41
Radial Y Eoghan Byrne Kinsale YC 190775 DNF 44 41

R1 - Standard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo Place Points Position
Standard Ronan Cull Howth YC 196993 1 1 1
Standard Paul McMahon Howth YC 178822 2 2 2
Standard Simon Doran UCD Sailing Club 189596 3 3 3
Standard M Gareth Flannigan Ballyholme YC 201829 4 4 4
Standard Alan Ruigrok Rush SC 201375 5 5 5
Standard Eoin Keller Lough Derg YC 200493 6 6 6
Standard Colin Leonard Ballyholme YC 198772 7 7 7
Standard M Nick Walsh Baltimore SC 177797 8 8 8
Standard Philip Doran National YC 166317 9 9 9
Standard Ronan Kenneally Monkstown Bay SC 196535 10 10 10
Standard Y Philip Bendan Royal St. George YC 191305 11 11 11
Standard Conor Simms Ballyholme YC 185104 12 12 12
Standard Hammy Baker BYC & QYC 202052 13 13 13
Standard Y Henry McLaughlin Carlingford Lough YC 198560 14 14 14
Standard M Stephen Penney East Antrim BC 196834 15 15 15
Standard Davie Carr Howth YC 173063 16 16 16
Standard Seán Murphy Kinsale YC 197364 17 17 17
Standard Chris Penney East Antrim BC 197921 18 18 18
Standard M Brian Spence Ballyholme YC 201828 19 19 19
Standard M Theo Lyttle Royal St. George YC 171694 20 20 20
Standard M Sean Craig Royal St. George YC 178335 21 21 21
Standard M Rob Howe MBSC 172297 22 22 22
Standard M Colin Galavan Royal Irish YC 181670 23 23 23
Standard Paul O'Sullivan Monkstown Bay SC 175724 24 24 24
Standard M David Fletcher Ballyholme YC 174430 25 25 25
Standard M Ben Clothier Royal St. George YC 180932 26 26 26
Standard Colman Grimes Rush SC 196738 27 27 27
Standard M Paul Keane Royal Irish YC 195130 28 28 28
Standard Conor Greagsbey National YC 190749 29 29 29
Standard Oisin McClelland Donaghdee SC 193562 30 30 30
Standard M Edward Rice RCYC 188017 31 31 31
Standard Y William Byrne National YC 190916 33 32 32
Standard Michael Molloy East Down YC 180826 34 33 33
Standard M Chris Arrowsmith Royal St. George YC 170938 35 34 34
Standard M Michael Kimber Ballyholme YC 202442 37 35 35
Standard M Neil Hegarty Royal St. George YC 108576 38 36 36
Standard M Ian McGowan TBSC/CHSC 173581 43 37 37
Standard M Richard Tate Royal St. George YC 177852 44 38 38
Standard Colman O'Riordan Glandore Harbour YC 170219 45 39 39
Standard M Ben Cooke Royal St. George YC 190917 48 40 40
Standard M Joe Cull Howth YC 192327 52 41 41
Standard M Ross O'Leary Courtown SC & Royal St. George 155068 53 42 42
Standard M Charlie West-hurst Ballyholme YC 197910 54 43 43
Standard M Sean Flanagan Royal St. George YC 190745 60 44 44
Standard M Andrew Kennedy Baltimore SC 180817 66 45 45
Standard M Colin Lyden Baltimore SC 174877 69 46 46
Standard M Francis Kennedy Ballyholme YC 171885 73 47 47
Standard M Jim Griffiths Baltimore SC 180358 74 48 48
Standard Y Sam Webb Royal St. George YC 170934 75 49 49
Standard M Robert Cahill Royal St. George YC 201368 OCS 54 50
Standard M Frank O' Beirne Royal St. George YC 188461 OCS 54 50
Standard M James Long Inniscara SC 181589 OCS 54 50
Standard M Stephen Jakeman Llangorse SC 158094 DNF 54 50

R2 - Standard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo Place Points Position
Standard Paul McMahon Howth YC 178822 1 1 1
Standard Philip Doran National YC 166317 2 2 2
Standard M Gareth Flannigan Ballyholme YC 201829 3 3 3
Standard Simon Doran UCD Sailing Club 189596 4 4 4
Standard Alan Ruigrok Rush SC 201375 5 5 5
Standard Colin Leonard Ballyholme YC 198772 6 6 6
Standard Hammy Baker BYC & QYC 202052 7 7 7
Standard M David Fletcher Ballyholme YC 174430 8 8 8
Standard Ronan Cull Howth YC 196993 9 9 9
Standard Eoin Keller Lough Derg YC 200493 10 10 10
Standard Conor Simms Ballyholme YC 185104 11 11 11
Standard M Colin Galavan Royal Irish YC 181670 12 12 12
Standard M Sean Craig Royal St. George YC 178335 13 13 13
Standard Oisin McClelland Donaghdee SC 193562 14 14 14
Standard Y Henry McLaughlin Carlingford Lough YC 198560 15 15 15
Standard M Robert Cahill Royal St. George YC 201368 16 16 16
Standard Y Philip Bendan Royal St. George YC 191305 17 17 17
Standard M Nick Walsh Baltimore SC 177797 18 18 18
Standard Michael Molloy East Down YC 180826 19 19 19
Standard Chris Penney East Antrim BC 197921 20 20 20
Standard M Brian Spence Ballyholme YC 201828 21 21 21
Standard M Rob Howe MBSC 172297 22 22 22
Standard Seán Murphy Kinsale YC 197364 23 23 23
Standard M Ross O'Leary Courtown SC & Royal St. George 155068 24 24 24
Standard Conor Greagsbey National YC 190749 25 25 25
Standard M Theo Lyttle Royal St. George YC 171694 26 26 26
Standard M Stephen Penney East Antrim BC 196834 27 27 27
Standard M Frank O' Beirne Royal St. George YC 188461 28 28 28
Standard Colman Grimes Rush SC 196738 29 29 29
Standard M Ben Clothier Royal St. George YC 180932 30 30 30
Standard M Paul Keane Royal Irish YC 195130 31 31 31
Standard M Edward Rice RCYC 188017 32 32 32
Standard M Chris Arrowsmith Royal St. George YC 170938 33 33 33
Standard Davie Carr Howth YC 173063 34 34 34
Standard Paul O'Sullivan Monkstown Bay SC 175724 35 35 35
Standard Ronan Kenneally Monkstown Bay SC 196535 36 36 36
Standard M Michael Kimber Ballyholme YC 202442 37 37 37
Standard M Neil Hegarty Royal St. George YC 108576 38 38 38
Standard M Colin Lyden Baltimore SC 174877 39 39 39
Standard M James Long Inniscara SC 181589 40 40 40
Standard M Sean Flanagan Royal St. George YC 190745 41 41 41
Standard Y William Byrne National YC 190916 42 42 42
Standard M Jim Griffiths Baltimore SC 180358 43 43 43
Standard M Joe Cull Howth YC 192327 44 44 44
Standard M Ben Cooke Royal St. George YC 190917 45 45 45
Standard M Ian McGowan TBSC/CHSC 173581 46 46 46
Standard M Richard Tate Royal St. George YC 177852 47 47 47
Standard Colman O'Riordan Glandore Harbour YC 170219 48 48 48
Standard M Francis Kennedy Ballyholme YC 171885 49 49 49
Standard M Charlie West-hurst Ballyholme YC 197910 DNF 54 50
Standard M Andrew Kennedy Baltimore SC 180817 DNF 54 50
Standard M Stephen Jakeman Llangorse SC 158094 DNF 54 50
Standard Y Sam Webb Royal St. George YC 170934 DNF 54 50

R3 - Standard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo Place Points Position
Standard Colin Leonard Ballyholme YC 198772 1 1 1
Standard Paul McMahon Howth YC 178822 2 2 2
Standard Eoin Keller Lough Derg YC 200493 3 3 3
Standard Philip Doran National YC 166317 4 4 4
Standard M David Fletcher Ballyholme YC 174430 5 5 5
Standard Ronan Cull Howth YC 196993 6 6 6
Standard M Stephen Penney East Antrim BC 196834 7 7 7
Standard Chris Penney East Antrim BC 197921 8 8 8
Standard M Gareth Flannigan Ballyholme YC 201829 9 9 9
Standard Hammy Baker BYC & QYC 202052 10 10 10
Standard M Rob Howe MBSC 172297 11 11 11
Standard Seán Murphy Kinsale YC 197364 12 12 12
Standard Alan Ruigrok Rush SC 201375 13 13 13
Standard Simon Doran UCD Sailing Club 189596 14 14 14
Standard M Colin Galavan Royal Irish YC 181670 15 15 15
Standard Oisin McClelland Donaghdee SC 193562 16 16 16
Standard M Robert Cahill Royal St. George YC 201368 17 17 17
Standard Ronan Kenneally Monkstown Bay SC 196535 18 18 18
Standard Michael Molloy East Down YC 180826 19 19 19
Standard M Theo Lyttle Royal St. George YC 171694 20 20 20
Standard Davie Carr Howth YC 173063 21 21 21
Standard Y Philip Bendan Royal St. George YC 191305 22 22 22
Standard Conor Simms Ballyholme YC 185104 23 23 23
Standard M Paul Keane Royal Irish YC 195130 24 24 24
Standard Conor Greagsbey National YC 190749 25 25 25
Standard M Ross O'Leary Courtown SC & Royal St. George 155068 26 26 26
Standard M Michael Kimber Ballyholme YC 202442 27 27 27
Standard M Edward Rice RCYC 188017 28 28 28
Standard M Brian Spence Ballyholme YC 201828 29 29 29
Standard M Ben Cooke Royal St. George YC 190917 30 30 30
Standard Y Henry McLaughlin Carlingford Lough YC 198560 31 31 31
Standard M Ben Clothier Royal St. George YC 180932 32 32 32
Standard M Chris Arrowsmith Royal St. George YC 170938 33 33 33
Standard M Frank O' Beirne Royal St. George YC 188461 34 34 34
Standard Colman Grimes Rush SC 196738 35 35 35
Standard Y William Byrne National YC 190916 36 36 36
Standard Paul O'Sullivan Monkstown Bay SC 175724 37 37 37
Standard M James Long Inniscara SC 181589 38 38 38
Standard M Sean Craig Royal St. George YC 178335 39 39 39
Standard M Richard Tate Royal St. George YC 177852 40 40 40
Standard M Neil Hegarty Royal St. George YC 108576 41 41 41
Standard M Colin Lyden Baltimore SC 174877 42 42 42
Standard M Jim Griffiths Baltimore SC 180358 43 43 43
Standard M Sean Flanagan Royal St. George YC 190745 44 44 44
Standard M Charlie West-hurst Ballyholme YC 197910 45 45 45
Standard M Ian McGowan TBSC/CHSC 173581 46 46 46
Standard M Francis Kennedy Ballyholme YC 171885 47 47 47
Standard M Nick Walsh Baltimore SC 177797 DNF 54 48
Standard Colman O'Riordan Glandore Harbour YC 170219 DNF 54 48
Standard M Joe Cull Howth YC 192327 DNF 54 48
Standard M Andrew Kennedy Baltimore SC 180817 DNF 54 48
Standard M Stephen Jakeman Llangorse SC 158094 DNF 54 48
Standard Y Sam Webb Royal St. George YC 170934 DNF 54 48

R4 - Standard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo Place Points Position
Standard M David Fletcher Ballyholme YC 174430 1 1 1
Standard M Stephen Penney East Antrim BC 196834 2 2 2
Standard Ronan Cull Howth YC 196993 3 3 3
Standard Eoin Keller Lough Derg YC 200493 4 4 4
Standard Alan Ruigrok Rush SC 201375 5 5 5
Standard Philip Doran National YC 166317 6 6 6
Standard Colin Leonard Ballyholme YC 198772 7 7 7
Standard M Gareth Flannigan Ballyholme YC 201829 8 8 8
Standard M Theo Lyttle Royal St. George YC 171694 9 9 9
Standard Simon Doran UCD Sailing Club 189596 10 10 10
Standard Chris Penney East Antrim BC 197921 11 11 11
Standard Y Philip Bendan Royal St. George YC 191305 12 12 12
Standard Y Henry McLaughlin Carlingford Lough YC 198560 13 13 13
Standard Hammy Baker BYC & QYC 202052 14 14 14
Standard Conor Simms Ballyholme YC 185104 15 15 15
Standard M Nick Walsh Baltimore SC 177797 16 16 16
Standard M Robert Cahill Royal St. George YC 201368 17 17 17
Standard Ronan Kenneally Monkstown Bay SC 196535 18 18 18
Standard Seán Murphy Kinsale YC 197364 19 19 19
Standard M Ben Clothier Royal St. George YC 180932 20 20 20
Standard Paul O'Sullivan Monkstown Bay SC 175724 21 21 21
Standard M Rob Howe MBSC 172297 22 22 22
Standard Michael Molloy East Down YC 180826 23 23 23
Standard M Ross O'Leary Courtown SC & Royal St. George 155068 24 24 24
Standard M Paul Keane Royal Irish YC 195130 25 25 25
Standard Colman Grimes Rush SC 196738 26 26 26
Standard M Edward Rice RCYC 188017 27 27 27
Standard Oisin McClelland Donaghdee SC 193562 28 28 28
Standard M Colin Galavan Royal Irish YC 181670 29 29 29
Standard M Neil Hegarty Royal St. George YC 108576 30 30 30
Standard M Colin Lyden Baltimore SC 174877 31 31 31
Standard M Sean Flanagan Royal St. George YC 190745 32 32 32
Standard Davie Carr Howth YC 173063 33 33 33
Standard Y William Byrne National YC 190916 34 34 34
Standard M James Long Inniscara SC 181589 35 35 35
Standard M Chris Arrowsmith Royal St. George YC 170938 36 36 36
Standard M Frank O' Beirne Royal St. George YC 188461 37 37 37
Standard M Michael Kimber Ballyholme YC 202442 38 38 38
Standard M Jim Griffiths Baltimore SC 180358 39 39 39
Standard M Sean Craig Royal St. George YC 178335 40 40 40
Standard M Charlie West-hurst Ballyholme YC 197910 41 41 41
Standard M Stephen Jakeman Llangorse SC 158094 42 42 42
Standard M Ian McGowan TBSC/CHSC 173581 43 43 43
Standard Colman O'Riordan Glandore Harbour YC 170219 44 44 44
Standard M Andrew Kennedy Baltimore SC 180817 45 45 45
Standard M Richard Tate Royal St. George YC 177852 46 46 46
Standard M Joe Cull Howth YC 192327 47 47 47
Standard Y Sam Webb Royal St. George YC 170934 48 48 48
Standard M Francis Kennedy Ballyholme YC 171885 49 49 49
Standard Paul McMahon Howth YC 178822 DNF 54 50
Standard M Brian Spence Ballyholme YC 201828 DNF 54 50
Standard Conor Greagsbey National YC 190749 DNF 54 50
Standard M Ben Cooke Royal St. George YC 190917 DNF 54 50

R5 - Standard Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Category Name Club Name SailNo Place Points Position
Standard Colin Leonard Ballyholme YC 198772 1 1 1
Standard M Nick Walsh Baltimore SC 177797 2 2 2
Standard Chris Penney East Antrim BC 197921 3 3 3
Standard Oisin McClelland Donaghdee SC 193562 4 4 4
Standard Ronan Cull Howth YC 196993 5 5 5
Standard M Rob Howe MBSC 172297 6 6 6
Standard M Gareth Flannigan Ballyholme YC 201829 7 7 7
Standard Hammy Baker BYC & QYC 202052 8 8 8
Standard M Colin Galavan Royal Irish YC 181670 9 9 9
Standard Paul McMahon Howth YC 178822 10 10 10
Standard Simon Doran UCD Sailing Club 189596 11 11 11
Standard Alan Ruigrok Rush SC 201375 12 12 12
Standard Philip Doran National YC 166317 13 13 13
Standard M Stephen Penney East Antrim BC 196834 14 14 14
Standard Seán Murphy Kinsale YC 197364 15 15 15
Standard Eoin Keller Lough Derg YC 200493 16 16 16
Standard M David Fletcher Ballyholme YC 174430 17 17 17
Standard Ronan Kenneally Monkstown Bay SC 196535 18 18 18
Standard M Robert Cahill Royal St. George YC 201368 19 19 19
Standard M Paul Keane Royal Irish YC 195130 20 20 20
Standard M Theo Lyttle Royal St. George YC 171694 21 21 21
Standard M Edward Rice RCYC 188017 22 22 22
Standard Y Philip Bendan Royal St. George YC 191305 23 23 23
Standard M James Long Inniscara SC 181589 24 24 24
Standard M Sean Craig Royal St. George YC 178335 25 25 25
Standard Paul O'Sullivan Monkstown Bay SC 175724 26 26 26
Standard M Ben Clothier Royal St. George YC 180932 27 27 27
Standard M Ross O'Leary Courtown SC & Royal St. George 155068 28 28 28
Standard M Ben Cooke Royal St. George YC 190917 29 29 29
Standard M Chris Arrowsmith Royal St. George YC 170938 30 30 30
Standard M Michael Kimber Ballyholme YC 202442 31 31 31
Standard M Frank O' Beirne Royal St. George YC 188461 32 32 32
Standard Y Henry McLaughlin Carlingford Lough YC 198560 33 33 33
Standard Michael Molloy East Down YC 180826 34 34 34
Standard Conor Simms Ballyholme YC 185104 35 35 35
Standard M Colin Lyden Baltimore SC 174877 36 36 36
Standard Colman Grimes Rush SC 196738 37 37 37
Standard Y William Byrne National YC 190916 38 38 38
Standard M Richard Tate Royal St. George YC 177852 39 39 39
Standard M Charlie West-hurst Ballyholme YC 197910 40 40 40
Standard M Ian McGowan TBSC/CHSC 173581 41 41 41
Standard M Jim Griffiths Baltimore SC 180358 42 42 42
Standard M Stephen Jakeman Llangorse SC 158094 44 43 43
Standard M Francis Kennedy Ballyholme YC 171885 47 44 44
Standard M Andrew Kennedy Baltimore SC 180817 51 45 45
Standard Davie Carr Howth YC 173063 DNF 54 46
Standard M Brian Spence Ballyholme YC 201828 DNF 54 46
Standard Conor Greagsbey National YC 190749 DNF 54 46
Standard M Neil Hegarty Royal St. George YC 108576 DNF 54 46
Standard M Sean Flanagan Royal St. George YC 190745 DNF 54 46
Standard Colman O'Riordan Glandore Harbour YC 170219 DNF 54 46
Standard M Joe Cull Howth YC 192327 DNF 54 46
Standard Y Sam Webb Royal St. George YC 170934 DNF 54 46

www.baltimoresailingclub.com
info@baltimoresailingclub.com

www.baltimoresailingclub.com
info@baltimoresailingclub.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com